Welcome to Great Hearts Middle School League
Standings
TeamGPWTLDTPRFRASHO
Scottsdale Prep 1 A Boys1010000305873180
Trivium Prep A Boys109010274943100
Chandler Prep A Boys107030213632820
North Pointe Prep A Boys106040184303981
Anthem Prep A Boys105050153653670
Glendale Prep A Boys105050153533320
Mesa Prep A Boys104060123414130
North Phoenix Prep A Boys104060123264090
Veritas Prep A Boys10208063474590
Scottsdale Prep 2 A Boys10208063014070
Teleos Prep A Boys10109031954070


TeamGPWTLDTPRFRASHO
Chandler Prep B Boys1110010305052640
North Pointe Prep B Boys1110010304992290
Scottsdale Prep 2 B Boys118030245312900
Scottsdale Prep 1 B Boys117040214632720
Mesa Prep B Boys115060153363620
Trivium Prep B Boys115060152533371
Veritas Prep B Boys114070122264280
Glendale Prep B Boys11308091853691
Salt River B Boys11209061743710
Anthem Prep B Boys111010031964460


TeamGPWTLDTPRFRASHO
Salt River A Girls1010000305091551
Chandler Prep A Girls109010273792390
Anthem Prep A Girls108020244742190
North Pointe Prep A Girls107030212542040
Scottsdale Prep A Girls106040183132930
Glendale Prep A Girls105050152243310
Trivium Prep A Girls104060121842830
North Phoenix Prep A Girls10307092203850
Mesa Prep A Girls10208061923280
Veritas Prep A Girls10109031853511
Teleos Prep A Girls10001000772230


TeamGPWTLDTPRFRASHO
Salt River B Girls119020272891400
North Pointe Prep B Girls119020272071420
Anthem Prep B Girls117040211821550
Veritas Prep B Girls117040211821690
Glendale Prep B Girls116050181851650
Scottsdale Prep B Girls114070121521880
Chandler Prep B Girls11209061382100
Mesa Prep B Girls11001100982640



Weather